Calendario & Risultati

  • Home
  • Calendario & Risultati

Esordienti - Girone E

Shoemakers

41-23

Cintolese - 22/04/2017 alle 14:00:00

Juve Pontedera

BKI Imperia

32-11

Cintolese - 22/04/2017 alle 16:30:00

San Mauro

BKI Imperia

40-27

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 12:30:00

Juve Pontedera

Shoemakers

50-33

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 17:00:00

San Mauro

Shoemakers

46-25

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 08:45:00

BKI Imperia

San Mauro

37-35

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 12:30:00

Juve Pontedera

Esordienti - Girone F

Junior Bottegone

20-44

PalaCardelli - 22/04/2017 alle 16:30:00

PMS

Calderara

47-32

PalaCardelli - 22/04/2017 alle 15:15:00

Alter '82

Junior Bottegone

45-41

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 10:00:00

Calderara

PMS

45-28

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 14:30:00

Alter '82

Junior Bottegone

57-34

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 15:15:00

Alter '82

PMS

38-30

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 11:15:00

Calderara

Under 13 - Girone C

Shoemakers

49-45

PalaCardelli - 22/04/2017 alle 14:00:00

Junior Bottegone

Basket 90

52-40

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 11:15:00

Folgore Fucecchio

Shoemakers

22-48

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 18:15:00

Basket 90

Junior Bottegone

47-24

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 19:30:00

Folgore Fucecchio

Shoemakers

39-58

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 10:00:00

Folgore Fucecchio

Junior Bottegone

40-64

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 14:00:00

Basket 90

Under 13 - Girone D

Basket Loano

64-27

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 12:30:00

Dany Basket

Pistoia Basket

76-19

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 08:45:00

Montalbano

Basket Loano

53-29

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 15:45:00

Pistoia Basket

Dany Basket

43-54

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 19:30:00

Montalbano

Basket Loano

90-17

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 12:30:00

Montalbano

Dany Basket

23-47

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 15:15:00

Pistoia Basket

Under 14 - Girone A

Folgore Fucecchio

50-76

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 08:45:00

Alter '82

Basket 90

51-33

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 10:00:00

UCB Lanuvio

Folgore Fucecchio

30-74

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 17:00:00

Basket 90

Alter '82

75-59

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 15:45:00

UCB Lanuvio

Folgore Fucecchio

44-52

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 08:45:00

UCB Lanuvio

Alter '82

45-60

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 12:30:00

Basket 90

Under 14 - Girone B

Shoemakers

58-43

Cintolese - 22/04/2017 alle 15:15:00

Cesenatico

San Lazzaro

63-40

Cintolese - 23/04/2017 alle 11:15:00

Ficeclum

Cesanatico

99-34

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 14:30:00

Ficeclum

Shoemakers

78-36

PalaCardelli - 23/04/2017 alle 18:15:00

San Lazzaro

Shoemakers

64-50

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 14:00:00

Ficeclum

Cesenatico

83-42

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 10:00:00

San Lazzaro

Esordienti - Qualificazione

Juve Pontedera

46-58

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 17:45:00

Alter 82 Piossasco

San Mauro Basket

37-29

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 17:45:00

Pall. Calderara

Shoemakers

41-44

PalaCardelli - 25/04/2017 alle 12:00:00

PMS Moncalieri

BKI Imperi

34-40

Cintolese - 25/04/2017 alle 11:30:00

Junior Bottegone

Under 13 - Qualificazione

Shoemakers

39-30

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 19:00:00

Dany Basket Quarrata

Junior Bottegone

46-34

Cintolese - 25/04/2017 alle 08:30:00

Pistoia Basket

Folgore Fucecchio

62-37

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 19:00:00

Pol. Montalbano

Basket 90 Sassari

58-52

PalaCardelli - 25/04/2017 alle 10:15:00

Basket Loano

Under 14 - Qualificazione

Basket 90 Sassari

59-68

PalaCardelli - 25/04/2017 alle 09:00:00

Shoemakers

Alter 82 Piossasco

44-53

PalaCardelli - 25/04/2017 alle 09:45:00

Pall. Cesenatico

UCB Lanuvio

62-46

PalaCardelli - 24/04/2017 alle 16:30:00

BSL San Lazzaro

Folgore Fucecchio

29-50

Cintolese - 24/04/2017 alle 16:30:00

Ficeclum Fucecchio

i Nostri Partners